Largest Blue Marlin

RankTeamPoints
1 Reel Addiction 604.2
2 Swallow the Leader 421.2

CatchStats

Team Count 44
Angler Count 171
Billfish Count 15
Blue Marlin Count 10
White Marlin Count 4
Sailfish Count 1
Yellowfin Tuna Count 10
Blackfin Tuna Count 0
Bigeye Tuna Count 0
Wahoo Count 8
Dolphin Count 12
Swordfish Count 0
Billfish per Team 0.34

FishLog

TeamSpeciesCatch Time
BloodsportYellowfin Tuna7.01.16 02:08:44
BloodsportBlue Marlin6.20.16 02:24:25
BloodsportBlue Marlin6.20.16 02:24:08
Reel N CountersWahoo6.27.15 08:14:52
Friction CourseWahoo6.27.15 08:07:51
Friction CourseYellowfin Tuna6.27.15 08:06:13
Friction CourseDolphin6.27.15 08:03:55
Relentless PursuitYellowfin Tuna6.27.15 07:56:56
Relentless PursuitDolphin6.27.15 07:55:00
Relentless PursuitDolphin6.27.15 07:50:26
12345

Catch & Release

RankTeamPointsBonus PointsTotal Points
1 Relentless Pursuit 500150650
2 Bloodsport 600 600
3 Rigged Right 400200600
4 Cecile Claire 300150450
5 Friction Course 30090390
6 Heather D 30090390
7 Jacquelyn 30090390
8 Boodah 10050150
9 Palustris 10030130

Tournament Champion

RankPersonTeamPoints
1 Zac Taylor Reel Addiction 604.2
2 Steven Peake Swallow the Leader 421.2

Top Lady Angler

RankPersonTeamPointsBonus PointsTotal Points
1 Susan Bass Palustris 80.4 80.4
2 Robin Howard Island Flyer 60.2 60.2
3 Sally Jewell Family Jewell II 26.4 26.4
4 Lisa Foster Born2run 20.8 20.8

Top Junior Angler

RankPersonTeamPointsBonus PointsTotal Points
1 Thaxton Boyd Heather D 30090390

Top Boat

RankTeamPoints
1 Reel Addiction 604.2
2 Swallow the Leader 421.2

Top Small Boat

RankTeamPoints
1 Friction Course 508.8
2 Swallow the Leader 421.2
3 Rigged Right 400
4 Georgia Grown 143.4
5 Blueprints 91.8
6 Invictus 89.4
7 Shady Lady 85.8
8 Family Jewell II 79.6
9 Longshot 71.4
10 Inappropriate Behavior 48.8

Top Friday Boat

RankTeamPoints
1 Reel Addiction 694
2 Relentless Pursuit 400
3 Friction Course 300
4 Cecile Claire 300
5 Heather D 300
6 Jacquelyn 300
7 Island Flyer 120.4
8 Rigged Right 100
9 Boodah 100
10 Inappropriate Behavior 48.8

Top Captain

RankPersonTeamPoints
1 Scooter Porto Reel Addiction 604.2
2 Victor Wallace Swallow the Leader 421.2

Top Mate

RankPersonTeamPoints
1 Tyler Maxwell Reel Addiction 604.2
2 Brennan Moore Swallow the Leader 421.2

Largest Tuna

RankTeamPoints
1 Code Blue 151.4
2 The Quest 107.4
3 Palustris 80.4
4 Born2run 76.4
5 Bloodsport 68
6 Palustris 55.8
7 Friction Course 41.8
8 Relentless Pursuit 33.8
9 Family Jewell II 26.4
10 Reel Addiction 25.6

Largest Wahoo

RankTeamPoints
1 Island Flyer 60.2
2 Swee Pea 43
3 Friction Course 38.8
4 Reel N Counters 36.4
5 Family Jewell II 26.6
6 Palustris 24.8
7 Inappropriate Behavior 24.4
8 Born2run 20.8

Largest Dolphin

RankTeamPoints
1 Blueprints 30.6
2 Relentless Pursuit 30
3 Invictus 29.8
4 Friction Course 29.8
5 Shady Lady 28.6
6 Relentless Pursuit 27.6
7 Miss Mickey 27.4
8 Georgia Grown 24.2
9 Longshot 23.8
10 Georgia Grown 23.6
12

Largest Swordfish

RankTeamPoints